第3回オンラインテスト大会

Aブロック
No選手段級位ブロック状態
1薬師寺 健太
yakushiji kenta
五段近畿・北陸入場済
2川村 真生
kawamura mao
初段東北入場済
3高橋 里美
takahashi satomi
五段北海道入場済
4中島 駿
nakajima shun
初段北関東キャンセル済
5石井 奏里
ishii kanari
初段神奈川入場済
6橋本 優太
hashimoto yuta
初段近畿・北陸入場済
7鈴木 陵太
suzuki ryota
初段茨城入場済
8藤本 健太
fujimoto kenta
1級東海入場済
9小野 泰河
ono taiga
初段東海入場済
10小倉 竜太郎
ogura ryutaro
四段東京入場済
11津田 昭一
tsuda shoichi
初段神奈川入場済
12田中 友佳子
tanaka yukako
3級神奈川入場済
13福永 小鉢
fukunaga kohachi
七段兵庫入場済
14矢部 優真
yabe yuma
四段神奈川入場済
15橋本 芽依
hashimoto mei
初段神奈川入場済
16鈴木 祐太
suzuki yuta
四段九州・沖縄入場済
17田口 慎也
taguchi shinya
初段近畿・北陸入場済
18長野 泰志
nagano yasushi
七段東関東入場済
Bブロック
No選手段級位ブロック状態
1堀内 颯太
horiuchi sota
三段神奈川入場済
2倉地 絢大
kurachi ayato
初段九州・沖縄入場済
3倉地 遥大
kurachi haruto
1級九州・沖縄入場済
4川副 央恭
kawazoe osuke
二段中部入場済
5田山 翼
tayama tsubasa
三段神奈川入場済
6結城 直於人
yuuki naoto
初段茨城入場済
7奥平 晶大
okudaira akihiro
二段中部入場済
8藤本 昌紀
fujimoto masaki
2級東海入場済
9土金 大志
tsuchigane taishi
三段北関東入場済
10村上 健
murakami takeshi
九段東京入場済
11宮本 武虎
miyamoto taketora
二段東京入場済
12田中 智佳子
tanaka chikako
二段神奈川入場済
13川村 博一
kawamura hirokazu
1級東北入場済
14川合 仁
kawaai hitoshi
初段北海道入場済
15早川 麻里
hayakawa mari
四段近畿・北陸入場済
16岩崎 匡明
iwasaki masaaki
五段東海入場済
17浦野 健人
urano kento
七段東京入場済
18宮崎 裕司
miyazaki yuji
七段近畿・北陸入場済
Cブロック
No選手段級位ブロック状態
1狩野 千洋
kano chihiro
五段東北入場済
2石川 輝
ishikawa hikaru
五段北関東キャンセル済
3佐藤 悠
sato yu
1級東北入場済
4菊池 俊太郎
kikuchi shuntaro
1級北海道入場済
5冨永 朋樹
tominaga tomoki
1級中四国入場済
6奥平 芙弓
okudaira fuyumi
五段中部キャンセル済
7西久保 基裕
nishikubo motohiro
初段北関東入場済
8古賀 真悟
koga shingo
初段中部入場済
9土金 凛駆
tsuchigane rinku
二段北関東入場済
10白井 雄我
shirai yuga
二段東京入場済
11和田 真幹
wada masaki
五段東北入場済
12常盤 柊音
tokiwa shuto
三段東関東入場済
13髙橋 永
takahashi hisashi
四段東京入場済
14古城 隆太
kojo ryuta
初段北海道入場済
15松本 裕之
matsumoto hiroyuki
五段中部入場済
16波木 和成
namiki kazunari
三段東海入場済
17北島 秀樹
kitajima hideki
七段東京入場済
18恩田 陽
onda haru
二段神奈川入場済
Dブロック
No選手段級位ブロック状態
1増田 篤弥
masuda atsuya
五段九州・沖縄入場済
2谷田 邦彦
tanida kuniihiko
七段東京入場済
3前田 蒼空
maeda sora
3級兵庫入場済
4島元 理功
shimamoto riku
初段兵庫入場済
5石井 瑠里
ishii ruri
3級神奈川入場済
6長谷川 武
hasegawa takeshi
五段北関東入場済
7西久保 裕康
nishikubo hiroyasu
1級北関東キャンセル済
8大髙 巴樹
ootaka tomoki
三段東京入場済
9長尾 広人
nagao hiroto
六段新潟入場済
10鈴木 藤男
suzuki fujio
1級茨城入場済
11田中 淳志
tanaka atsushi
二段神奈川入場済
12伊藤 太一
ito taichi
5級東京入場済
13奥田 強
okuda tsuyoshi
四段東関東入場済
14船津 あすか
funatsu asuka
五段東関東入場済
15今井 千瑛
imai chiaki
初段近畿・北陸入場済
16早坂 敏江
hayasaka toshie
四段東関東入場済
キャンセル
No選手段級位ブロック状態
抽選基準値:0