第3回オンラインテスト大会

順位決定戦
1鈴木 祐太鈴祐○33○46○38○64○64×30
九州・沖縄四段田慎中駿小竜早麻薬健浦健
2松本 裕之松裕○43×24○39○44○64○44
中部五段冨朋北秀髙永和真波和矢優
3恩田 陽恩陽×32○45○54○50○40○34
神奈川二段石輝古真西基川博船あ北秀
4田山 翼田翼○47×25○42○41○56○34
神奈川三段早麻浦健藤昌長広小泰小竜
5長野 泰志長泰○49○37○41○38×27○46
東関東七段福小矢優川真増篤大巴波和
6村上 健村健○59○41○34○53× 0○44
東京九段川仁田智岩匡小泰宮裕常柊
7浦野 健人浦健○40○39×16○51○32○34
東京七段川央田翼宮裕冨朋増篤鈴祐
8奥田 強奥強○57○64×20×30○45○43
東関東四段前蒼長武大巴薬健藤健早麻
9土金 大志土大○47○58×31○41×26○45
北関東三段倉絢宮武早麻石輝小竜倉遥
10和田 真幹和真×31○34○53×20○64○43
東北五段奥芙土凛菊俊松裕中駿岩匡
11小倉 竜太郎小竜○53○57×26○37○38×30
東京四段薬健藤健鈴祐島理土大田翼
12福永 小鉢福小×15○59×15○56○52○41
兵庫七段長泰石奏薬健藤健川博堀颯
13増田 篤弥増篤○64○44○33×26×32○36
九州・沖縄五段伊太田淳長広長泰浦健川真
14矢部 優真矢優○43×27○54○55○32×20
神奈川四段石奏長泰田慎高里今千松裕
15常盤 柊音常柊○50○36○36×25○59×20
東関東三段土凛奥芙石輝大巴倉遥村健
16北島 秀樹北秀○36○40×29○43○46×30
東京七段白雄松裕波和堀颯早敏恩陽
17船津 あすか船あ○61×27○41○34×24○36
東関東五段石瑠大巴長武岩匡恩陽長広
18狩野 千洋狩千○53×23○39×22○35○50
東北五段髙永石輝奥芙倉遥菊俊今千
19奥平 芙弓奥芙○33×28×25○59○37○37
中部五段和真常柊狩千藤昌結直谷邦
20小野 泰河小泰○64○53○47×11× 8○34
東海初段津昭田友藤健村健田翼髙永
21島元 理功島理○47×29○36×27○33○41
兵庫初段今千長広谷邦小竜高里早敏
22薬師寺 健太薬健×11○51○49○34× 0○34
近畿・北陸五段小竜橋芽福小奥強鈴祐奥晶
23奥平 晶大奥晶×23○52×31○46○56×30
中部二段宮武倉絢川博土凛早麻薬健
24谷田 邦彦谷邦×21○61×28○36○53×27
東京七段大巴石瑠島理古真宮武奥芙
25髙橋 永髙永×11○56×25○50○52×30
東京四段狩千菊俊松裕西基田淳小泰
26早坂 敏江早敏×20○64○49○49×18×23
東関東四段長武前蒼田淳中駿北秀島理
27長尾 広人長広○48○35×31×23○49×28
新潟六段西裕島理増篤田翼橋芽船あ
28今井 千瑛今千×17○64○42○45×32×14
近畿・北陸初段島理西裕鈴藤川真矢優狩千
29佐藤 悠佐悠×24○64× 3×32○36○49
東北1級西基古隆冨朋結直前蒼土凛
30冨永 朋樹冨朋×21○36○61×13×25○52
中四国1級松裕白雄佐悠浦健川真結直
31堀内 颯太堀颯×30○43○50×21○38×23
神奈川三段川博川仁宮武北秀長武福小
32橋本 優太橋優○42×22×20○49×27○45
近畿・北陸初段鈴陵川真高里西裕岩匡西基
33川村 真生川真○52○42×23×19○39×28
東北初段高里橋優長泰今千冨朋増篤
34岩崎 匡明岩匡○39○36×30×30○37×21
東海五段藤昌倉遥村健船あ橋優和真
35高橋 里美高里×12○58○44× 9×31○36
北海道五段川真鈴陵橋優矢優島理古真
36長谷川 武長武○44× 0×23○39×26○53
北関東五段早敏奥強船あ田慎堀颯菊俊
37川合 仁川仁× 5×21×31○35○53○36
北海道初段村健堀颯倉遥白雄田智橋芽
38倉地 遥大倉遥○49×28○33○42× 5×19
九州・沖縄1級結直岩匡川仁狩千常柊土大
39田中 淳志田淳○34×20×15○46×12○42
神奈川二段鈴藤増篤早敏津昭髙永川央
40宮本 武虎宮武○41× 6×14○34×11○59
東京二段奥晶土大堀颯鈴藤谷邦石奏
41川村 博一川博○34×25○33×14×12○32
東北1級堀颯宮裕奥晶恩陽福小鈴藤
42波木 和成波和○37○44○35× 7× 0×18
東海三段古隆西基北秀宮裕松裕長泰
43鈴木 藤男鈴藤×30○47×22×30○50×32
茨城1級田淳伊太今千宮武田友川博
44白井 雄我白雄×28×28×24×29○39○58
東京二段北秀冨朋古真川仁鈴陵伊太
45川副 央恭川央×24×22○49×21○50×22
中部二段浦健早麻倉絢菊俊石瑠田淳
46田口 慎也田慎×31○35×10×25×19○62
近畿・北陸初段鈴祐津昭矢優長武西基石瑠
47石井 奏里石奏×21× 5×25○53○64× 5
神奈川初段矢優福小中駿鈴陵伊太宮武
48橋本 芽依橋芽×30×13○43○44×15×28
神奈川初段藤健薬健田友伊太長広川仁
49菊池 俊太郎菊俊○64× 8×11○43×29×11
北海道1級古真髙永和真川央狩千長武
50津田 昭一津昭× 0×29○38×18×30○48
神奈川初段小泰田慎鈴陵田淳土凛前蒼
51古賀 真悟古真× 0×19○40×28○46×28
中部初段菊俊恩陽白雄谷邦藤昌高里
52藤本 昌紀藤昌×25○44×22× 5×18○40
東海2級岩匡結直田翼奥芙古真田智
53西久保 基裕西基○40×20×10×14○45×19
北関東初段佐悠波和恩陽髙永田慎橋優
54土金 凛駆土凛×14×30○35×18○34×15
北関東二段常柊和真古隆奥晶津昭佐悠
55結城 直於人結直×15×20○35○32×27×12
茨城初段倉遥藤昌田智佐悠奥芙冨朋
56中島 駿中駿○57×18○39×15× 0
北関東初段田友鈴祐石奏早敏和真
57藤本 健太藤健○34× 7×17× 8×19○40
東海1級橋芽小竜小泰福小奥強古隆
58石川 輝石輝○32○41×28×23
北関東五段恩陽狩千常柊土大
59早川 麻里早麻×17○42○33× 0× 8×21
近畿・北陸四段田翼川央土大鈴祐奥晶奥強
60古城 隆太古隆×27× 0×29×31○42×24
北海道初段波和佐悠土凛田智倉絢藤健
61鈴木 陵太鈴陵×22× 6×26×11×25○52
茨城初段橋優高里津昭石奏白雄田友
62田中 智佳子田智×11×23×29○33×11×24
神奈川二段宮裕村健結直古隆川仁藤昌
63倉地 絢大倉絢×17×12×15×24×22
九州・沖縄初段土大奥晶川央前蒼古隆
64前田 蒼空前蒼× 7× 0×20○40×28×16
兵庫3級奥強早敏西裕倉絢佐悠津昭
65石井 瑠里石瑠× 3× 3×26○39×14× 2
神奈川3級船あ谷邦伊太田友川央田慎
66伊藤 太一伊太× 0×17○38×20× 0× 6
東京5級増篤鈴藤石瑠橋芽石奏白雄
67西久保 裕康西裕×16× 0○44×15
北関東1級長広今千前蒼橋優
68田中 友佳子田友× 7×11×21×25×14×12
神奈川3級中駿小泰橋芽石瑠鈴藤鈴陵
決勝
1宮崎 裕司宮裕○53○39○48○57○64○42
近畿・北陸七段田智川博浦健波和村健大巴
2大髙 巴樹大巴○43○37○44○39○37×22
東京三段谷邦船あ奥強常柊長泰宮裕