オセロ小学生グランプリ2021決勝大会

Aブロック
1薬師寺 健太薬健○53○38○42○55○38決勝進出 優勝
近畿・北陸五段水響白雄遠遼橋芽大正
2小林 歩小歩×15○47○56○50○50第三位
東関東二段岡陽清愛白雄冨朋奥晶
3林 健斗林健○36○51×23○44○47入賞 初段
東京二段小遼冨朋大正古侑遠遼
4大西 正顕大正○37○52○41○41×26入賞
兵庫三段土凛岡陽林健山輝薬健
5山下 輝心山輝○41○39○52×23○40
近畿・北陸初段田友長貴河希大正千成
6富部 慎清富慎× 0○33○55○34○38
東海初段木文水響家和土凛橋芽
7奥平 晶大奥晶○44×32○57○45×14
中部二段千成橋芽長貴木文小歩
8河村 希生河希○48○44×12×31○55
神奈川三段家和古侑山輝遠遼鈴貴
9木村 文哉木文○64○40×28×19○35
九州・沖縄1級富慎瀬資橋芽奥晶水響
10千葉 成馬千成×20○56○37○47×24
北関東初段奥晶田友小一小遼山輝
11小峰 遼信小遼×28○36○50×17○42
中部2級林健土凛渡創千成冨朋
12長幡 貴大長貴○47×25× 7○40○512級
東京3級鈴貴山輝奥晶渡創岡陽
13遠山 遼遠遼○47○39×22○33×17
近畿・北陸初段飯太渡創薬健河希林健
14白井 雄我白雄○35×26× 8○46○37
東京二段瀬資薬健小歩家和古侑
15橋本 芽依橋芽○44○32○36× 9×26
神奈川初段土瑛奥晶木文薬健富慎
16土金 凛駆土凛×27×28○51×30○48
北関東二段大正小遼瀬資富慎小一
17水谷 響水響×11×31○56○38×29
神奈川3級薬健富慎田友小一木文
18古澤 侑真古侑○39×20○46×20×27
東関東初段小一河希岡陽林健白雄
19冨永 朋樹冨朋○53×13○49×14×22
中四国1級清愛林健鈴貴小歩小遼
20瀬野 資生瀬資×29×24×13○39○423級
近畿・北陸3級白雄木文土凛飯太渡創
21鈴木 貴紀鈴貴×17○53×15○49× 93級
中部長貴土瑛冨朋西弦河希
22岡林 陽向岡陽○49×12×18○47×133級
中四国6級小歩大正古侑土瑛長貴
23西田 弦太西弦×24×19○37×15○383級
近畿・北陸6級渡創小一飯太鈴貴土瑛
24家重 和翔家和×16○34× 9×18○463級
中四国河希飯太富慎白雄清愛
25小澤 一平小一×25○45×27×26×164級
近畿・北陸6級古侑西弦千成水響土凛
26飯塚 太祐飯太×17×30×27×25○344級
東京遠遼家和西弦瀬資田友
27渡瀬 創介渡創○40×25×14×24×224級
東京4級西弦遠遼小遼長貴瀬資
28土田 瑛太土瑛×20×11○43×17×264級
東京5級橋芽鈴貴清愛岡陽西弦
29清水 愛里咲清愛×11×17×21○38×184級
東京冨朋小歩土瑛田友家和
30田中 友佳子田友×23× 8× 8×26×30
神奈川3級山輝千成水響清愛飯太
Bブロック
1山口 智生山智○42○36○44○46○39決勝進出 準優勝
神奈川三段原壮塩建中優島理柴斗
2柴田 斗慎柴斗○50○45○45○47×25第三位 二段
兵庫二段拜茶中梓皆唯宮武山智
3岡田 忠河岡忠×31○48○41○37○41入賞 初段
中部初段西冬大佳宮武中優川央
4島元 理功島理○55○41○36×18○35入賞 初段
兵庫初段相優中惺橋優山智塩建
5相川 優太相優× 9○51○33○50○40
神奈川1級島理柴琉中梓皆唯西冬
6傍嶋 大地傍大×31×27○64○49○33
中部四段中惺原真中一桑公宮武
7塩見 建斗塩建○46×28○42○43×29
東京初段川央山智桑公橋優島理
8川副 央恭川央×18○48○53○44×23
中部1級塩建原壮原拓百紗岡忠
9橋本 優太橋優○50○34×28×21○47
近畿・北陸初段百紗原拓島理塩建拜茶
10中川 梓音中梓○40×19×31○50○35
新潟1級桑公柴斗相優原真中優
11原 壮輔原壮×22×16○42○46○48
九州・沖縄二段山智川央大佳中惺百紗
12西林 冬弥西冬○33×30○37○38×24
東京三段岡忠皆唯原真土大相優
13土金 大志土大○51× 0○39×26○45
北関東三段柴琉中優中惺西冬皆唯
14宮本 武虎宮武○59○54×23×17×31
東京二段倉絢中一岡忠柴斗傍大
15中西 優空中優○37○64×20×27×29
兵庫2級原真土大山智岡忠中梓
16原口 真尋原真×27○37×27×14○52
東京2級中優傍大西冬中梓原拓
17百武 紗雪百紗×14○49○53×20×16
神奈川2級橋優拜茶倉絢川央原壮
18桑垣 公太朗桑公×24○53×22×15○36
兵庫三段中梓沼史塩建傍大倉絢
19拜郷 茶休拜茶×14×15○45○57×17
神奈川2級柴斗百紗沼史柴琉橋優
20倉地 絢大倉絢× 5○58×11○40×28
九州・沖縄初段宮武松唯百紗原拓桑公
21皆川 唯斗皆唯○55○34×19×14×193級
東京6級松唯西冬柴斗相優土大
22中岡 惺中惺○33×23×25×18○413級
北関東4級傍大島理土大原壮松唯
23柴田 琉丘柴琉×13×13○45× 7○39
兵庫3級土大相優松唯拜茶沼史
24大島 佳奈大佳×32×16×22×18○394級
近畿・北陸中一岡忠原壮松唯中一
25沼田 史仁沼史×26×11×19○40×254級
茨城原拓桑公拜茶中一柴琉
26原田 拓原拓○38×30×11×24×12
北関東2級沼史橋優川央倉絢原真
27松澤 唯衣松唯× 9× 6×19○46×23
東京3級皆唯倉絢柴琉大佳中惺
28中村 一貴中一○32×10× 0×24×254級
神奈川大佳宮武傍大沼史大佳